Ramón Ocasio: Tu Socio en Oportunidades Inmobiliarias Descubre el potencial de las casas abandonadas en venta y transforma propiedades en valiosas inversiones con la experiencia y asesoría de Ramón Ocasio.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Maximiza tu ganancia
    2. Home Valuation
  • Recent Sold
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,865 Sold Properties

3,865 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Apt. 103 COND. CAPRI COURT #103, San Juan, PR 00926

$115,000

$115,000

2 Beds1 Bath688 SqFt

Apt. 103 COND. CAPRI COURT #103, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Jose Martinez Lugo SKY REALTY. INC.

Stellar MLS
Estrella CONDADO GARDENS CONDO #40, San Juan, PR 00907

$250,000

$290,000

13.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt

Estrella CONDADO GARDENS CONDO #40, San Juan, PR 00907

Listed by Milton Serrano Lebron REALITY REALTY

Stellar MLS
1420 WILSON AVE #402, San Juan, PR 00907

$770,000

$795,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,947 SqFt

1420 WILSON AVE #402, San Juan, PR 00907

Listed by Ramon Ferreira Centurion PUERTO RICO HOMES 4 SALE

Stellar MLS
Cll Sara Isabel Spencer 852 URB. COUNTRY CLUB, San Juan, PR 00926

$290,000

$297,000

2.4%
5 Beds2 Baths2,142 SqFt

Listed by Naydette Rodriguez NOMAD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

Stellar MLS
1500 MARIBEL #PH, San Juan, PR 00911

$735,000

$850,000

13.5%
3 Beds2 Baths435 Sqft Lot

1500 MARIBEL #PH, San Juan, PR 00911

Listed by Giselle Guerrero GISELLE M. GUERRERO

Stellar MLS
12 THE GREENS, Dorado, PR 00646

$3,600,000

$3,900,000

7.7%
3 Beds4 Baths3,916 SqFt

12 THE GREENS, Dorado, PR 00646

Listed by Vickiana Maestre DORADO BEACH REALTY

Stellar MLS
15 URB. COVADONGA #3-B, Toa Baja, PR 00949

$245,000

$270,000

9.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

15 URB. COVADONGA #3-B, Toa Baja, PR 00949

Listed by Aliber Lopez AK PROPERTIES PARTNERS

Stellar MLS
51 KING'S COURT ST #14B, San Juan, PR 00911

$1,695,000

$1,895,000

10.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

51 KING'S COURT ST #14B, San Juan, PR 00911

Listed by Charmaine Llauger Ramirez LUXURY COLLECTION REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
ZURANA ST. COND. JARDINES DE BERWIN #APT. D-402, San Juan, PR 00924

$65,000

$69,500

6.5%
4 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

Listed by Diego Bou Lopez de Victoria CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
44 RIVIERA COURT, Bayamon, PR 00959

$732,500

$745,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,801 SqFt

44 RIVIERA COURT, Bayamon, PR 00959

Listed by Alexandra Amador Guzman ALEXANDRA AMADOR BOUTIQUE RE

Stellar MLS
CALLE 9 BLOQUE E-10 CALLE 9 BLOQUE E-10 SANTA ELENA #E-10, Bayamon, PR 00957

$165,000

$195,000

15.4%
4 Beds2 Baths3,851 SqFt

Listed by Rosa Rivera Rivera ROSITA RIVERA REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
1418 WILSON STREET #501, San Juan, PR 00907

$712,500

$725,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

1418 WILSON STREET #501, San Juan, PR 00907

Listed by Priscilla Ferrer PRISCILLA FERRER REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
D-77 PASEO LAS VISTAS, San Juan, PR 00926

$990,000

$1,200,000

17.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt

D-77 PASEO LAS VISTAS, San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Cristina Rivera-Chinea LIFESTYLE DESIGNERS REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
2368 CALLE LAUREL #7-E, San Juan, PR 00913

$460,000

$490,000

6.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt

2368 CALLE LAUREL #7-E, San Juan, PR 00913

Listed by Denise Ortiz Figueroa NEST LUX LLC

Stellar MLS
Villas de Playa 2 Dorado URB. DORADO DEL MAR #NN2, Dorado, PR 00646

$380,000

$399,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt

Listed by Esteban Sarmiento PUERTO RICO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
555 MONSERRATE ST #1404, San Juan, PR 00907

$2,550,000

$2,750,000

7.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,461 SqFt

555 MONSERRATE ST #1404, San Juan, PR 00907

Listed by Monica Alvarez PUERTO RICO SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

Stellar MLS
Calle SAN GERONIMO #123, San Juan, PR 00901

$735,000

$795,000

7.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,074 SqFt

Calle SAN GERONIMO #123, San Juan, PR 00901

Listed by Brian Aronson CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE PUERTO RICO

Stellar MLS
1510 CALLE MIRSONIA, San Juan, PR 00911

$1,500,000

$1,950,000

23.1%
9 Beds7 Baths5,600 SqFt

1510 CALLE MIRSONIA, San Juan, PR 00911

Listed by Gerald Kleis Pasarell GERALD KLEIS PASARELL REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
522 AUSTRAL #PH-1, San Juan, PR 00920

$360,000

$360,000

2 Beds3 Baths2,742 SqFt

522 AUSTRAL #PH-1, San Juan, PR 00920

Listed by Gerardo Espinet PMI PUERTO RICO

Stellar MLS
Urb. Miraflores CLL. CORONA BLQ 14 #05, Bayamon, PR 00956

$135,000

$150,000

10.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

Urb. Miraflores CLL. CORONA BLQ 14 #05, Bayamon, PR 00956

Listed by Angelisse Martínez AM REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
555 MONSERRATE ST #1602, San Juan, PR 00907

$5,900,000

$6,520,000

9.5%
3 Beds5 Baths5,332 SqFt

555 MONSERRATE ST #1602, San Juan, PR 00907

Listed by Paula Lapciuc PUERTO RICO SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

Stellar MLS
San Juan, PR 00926

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

San Juan, PR 00926

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
202 LEGACY DORADO BEACH EAST, Dorado, PR 00646

$12,000,000

$14,750,000

18.6%
8 Beds9 Baths8,881 SqFt

202 LEGACY DORADO BEACH EAST, Dorado, PR 00646

Listed by Ricky Santana Villanueva THE COLECTIVO GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
576 Av ARTERIAL B #PH-S, San Juan, PR 00918

$550,000

$599,000

8.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

576 Av ARTERIAL B #PH-S, San Juan, PR 00918

Listed by Annelise Figueroa Cordero TWO20 GROUP

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 162
New Logo LRRImagen 37RO LOGO TRNAS
    • Home
      Recent Sold
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Maximiza tu ganancia
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
LA ROSA REALTY
Ramon Ocasio

+1(787) 226-9175 cimientosramon@gmail.com

Toa Baja Puerto Rico

No olvides seguirme en mis redes sociales

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Equal Housing Oportunity

New Logo LRRImagen 37RO LOGO TRNAS
    • Home
      Recent Sold
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Maximiza tu ganancia
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
LA ROSA REALTY
Ramon Ocasio

+1(787) 226-9175 cimientosramon@gmail.com

Toa Baja Puerto Rico

No olvides seguirme en mis redes sociales

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.